Match Center · die wichtigsten Spielzeiten, Quoten & Ergebnisse

Lille, Frankreich

heute, 11 Uhr
Jan Choinski : Yannick Hanfmann
heute, 15 Uhr
Riccardo Bonadio : Matthias Bachinger
heute, 19:40 Uhr
Stefano Travaglia : Tobias Kamke
morgen, 10 Uhr
Dustin Brown : Yannick Maden
morgen, 10 Uhr
Viktor Troicki : Daniel Brands
morgen, 10 Uhr
Oscar Otte : Mikael Torpegaard
gestern, 20 Uhr
Mikael Torpegaard : Daniel Masur
1:6, 6:3, 6:3

Miami Qualifikation, USA

heute, 17 Uhr
Andrea Petkovic : Amanda Anisimova
heute, 18:30 Uhr
Ajla Tomljanovic : Anna-Lena Friedsam
morgen, 15 Uhr
Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova : Tatjana Maria
heute, 16:15 Uhr
Viktorija Golubic : Mona Barthel
gestern, 23:25 Uhr
Laura Siegemund : Sorana Cirstea

Canberra, Qualifikation W-ITF-AUS-07A

heute, 0 Uhr
Romy Koelzer : Chieh-Yu Hsu
6:1, 6:3
heute, 0 Uhr
Sarah Rebecca Sekulic : Jennifer Elie

Canberra, Doppel W-ITF-AUS-07A

heute, 3:15 Uhr
Rompies/Sutjiadi : Koelzer/Tomic
heute, 3:30 Uhr
Mihalikova/Bains : Gerlach/Bozicevic
heute, 5 Uhr
Ozaki/Kaji : Tjandramulia/Sekulic

Antalya, M-ITF-TUR-15A

heute, 8:15 Uhr
Denys Klok : Marvin Netuschil
heute, 9:45 Uhr
Jordi Walder : Sarp Agabigun

Manama, M-ITF-BRN-01A

heute, 9 Uhr
Mats Rosenkranz : Jesper De Jong
heute, 9 Uhr
Lorenzo Frigerio : Niklas Schell
heute, 10:30 Uhr
Vitaliy Sachko : Milen Ianakiev
heute, 10:30 Uhr
Karlo Cubelic : Jeson Patrombon

Sharm El Sheikh, M-ITF-EGY-09A

heute, 9 Uhr
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior : Daniel Altmaier
heute, 9 Uhr
Francesco Vilardo : Robert Strombachs

Tabarka, M-ITF-TUN-11A

heute, 9:30 Uhr
Christoph Negritu : Filip Cristian Jianu

Rovinj, Qualifikation M-ITF-CRO-02A

heute, 12 Uhr
Pascal Meis : Davide Galoppini
heute, 10 Uhr
Alessandro Ceppellini : Tim Heger

Sharm El Sheikh, Doppel M-ITF-EGY-09A

heute, 10:30 Uhr
Zuk/Ayap : Lemstra/Palosi
heute, 12 Uhr
Donski/Tamm : Strombachs/Wehnelt
heute, 12 Uhr
Dev/Kalyanpur : Altmaier/Bodmer

Tabarka, W-ITF-TUN-11A

heute, 11 Uhr
Lisa Ponomar : Gaia Squarcialupi

Sharm El Sheikh, Doppel W-ITF-EGY-09A

heute, 12 Uhr
Lutzeier/Baravi : Hoedt/Liauw A Fong
heute, 13:30 Uhr
Wachaczyk/Gabueva : Siska/Suresh

Antalya, Doppel M-ITF-TUR-15A

heute, 12 Uhr
Neagu/Torebko : Walder/Walder

Lille Doppel, Frankreich

heute, 12:30 Uhr
Arends/Weissborn : Brown/Begemann

Tabarka, Doppel M-ITF-TUN-11A

heute, 13 Uhr
Davydov/Bobrov : Negritu/Merino

Quinta Do Lago, Doppel M-ITF-POR-05A

heute, 14 Uhr
Cacao/Cabral : Bothwell/Mayer

Rovinj, Doppel M-ITF-CRO-02A

heute, 14:30 Uhr
Marozsan/Krutykh : Hassan/Schmitz

Le Havre, Doppel W-ITF-FRA-08A

heute, 15 Uhr
Morderger/Morderger : Khabibulina/Kechko

Manama, Doppel M-ITF-BRN-01A

heute, 15:30 Uhr
Patrombon/Kumthonkittikul : Tabrizi/Cubelic
heute, 18:30 Uhr
Stoute/Ianakiev : Schell/Rosenkranz

Miami, USA

morgen, 16 Uhr
Peter Gojowczyk : Federico Delbonis
morgen, 16 Uhr
Maximilian Marterer : Taylor Fritz
morgen, 16 Uhr
Nicola Kuhn : Mischa Zverev

Herren · ATP

Damen · WTA